Ε.Π.Σ. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ Β’ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟ 2023 – 2024

7η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
12η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
13η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
1η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
12/11/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
12/11/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
12/11/2023 15:00
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
12/11/2023 15:00
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
2η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
19/11/2023 11:00
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
19/11/2023 11:00
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
19/11/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
19/11/2023 15:00
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
3η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
25/11/2023 15:00
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
26/11/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
26/11/2023 11:30
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
26/11/2023 15:00
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
4η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
02/12/2023 15:00
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
02/12/2023 15:00
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
03/12/2023 11:00
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
03/12/2023 15:00
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
5η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
10/12/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
10/12/2023 11:30
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
10/12/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
10/12/2023 11:30
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
6η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
16/12/2023 15:00
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
18/12/2023 15:00
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
19/12/2023 15:00
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
20/12/2023 15:00
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
7η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
07/01/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
07/01/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
8η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
14/01/2024 11:00
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
14/01/2024 15:00
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
14/01/2024 15:00
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
14/01/2024 15:00
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
9η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
21/01/2024 11:00
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
21/01/2024 11:00
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
21/01/2024 11:00
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
21/01/2024 15:00
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
10η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
28/01/2024 15:15
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
28/01/2024 15:15
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
28/01/2024 15:15
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
11η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
03/02/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
03/02/2024 15:15
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
04/02/2024 11:30
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
04/02/2024 15:15
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
10η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
07/02/2024 15:15
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Δόξα Λιθακιάς
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
12η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
11/02/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
11/02/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
Α.Π.Σ. Ζάκυνθος 1961 Β’
15/02/2024 15:30
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Δόξα Πηγαδακίων
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
Α.Ο. Αστέρας Πλάνου
7η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
18/02/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Λεβάντε Β’
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
Α.Ο. Εσπερος
13η Αγωνιστική Β' Κατηγορία
18/02/2024 11:30
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Βασιλικού
Α.Ο. Απόλλων
Α.Ο. Απόλλων